ZF 350 A / IRM 350A PL RM_ZF Genuine ZF 3215303001, COUNTER SHAFT ZF

March 8, 2018

ZF 350   A / IRM 350A   PL RM_ZF 3215303001    COUNTER SHAFT ZF

3215303001  1  CONTRALBERO  COUNTER SHAFT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Genuine ZF Marine parts delivery by the order.

suitable for the gearbox ZF Transmissions :  ZF 350   A / IRM 350A   PL RM_ZF

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

PART DESCRIPTION    Application


8  0630302010  1  ROSETTA ELASTICA  ELASTIC WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
18  •  0634306194  1  ANELLO DI TENUTA OR  O RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
29  •  0634304266  1  ANELLO DI TENUTA OR  O RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
38  •  0634304236  2  ANELLO DI TENUTA OR  O RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
46  •  3215303017  1  SPESSORE D.109,4x129,5x0,15  SHIM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
53  3215301046  1  COPERCHIO ISPEZIONE  CHECK COVER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
63  3215308001  1  STAFFA TELECOMANDO  CONTROL VALVE BRACKET      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
1  3215302006  1  ALBERO ENTRATA  INPUT SHAFT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
10  3213302025  1  ANELLO ARRESTO DISCHI FRIZIONE  CLUTCH DISK RETAINING RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
20  3215302026  1  GRANO SPECIALE M10x10  SPECIAL PLUG M10x10      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
Pos.  ZF Codice Part number  Quantita Quantity  Descrizione  Description      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
1  3215303001  1  CONTRALBERO  COUNTER SHAFT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
10  3213302025  1  ANELLO ARRESTO DISCHI FRIZIONE  CLUTCH DISK RETAINING SPRING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
20  3215302026  1  GRANO SPECIALE M10x10  SPECIAL PLUG M10x10      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
 Descrizione  Description      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
2  3215303012  1  INGRANAGGIO Z= 35  PINION Z= 35      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
1  3215304053  1  ALBERO USCITA  OUTPUT SHAFT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
4  3215306006  1  CORPO POMPA  PUMP HOUSING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
14  0636301006  1  TAPPO M18x1,5  PLUG M18x1,5      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
2  3215308057  1  MOLLA  SPRING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
10 •  3209308017  2  GUARNIZIONE  GASKET      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
20  3215308017  1  LEVA  LEVER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
29  3201308001  1  MOLLA  SPRING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
40  0636302021  1  TAPPO M18x1,5  PLUG M18x1,5      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
Pos.  ZF Codice Part number  Quantita Quantity  Descrizione  Description      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
10  0631329044  1  SPINA  PIN      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
16  3209308037  1  SPESSORE D.17,2x23,8x0,50  SHIM D.17,2x23,8x0,50      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
Pos.  ZF Codice Part number  Quantita Quantity  Descrizione  Description      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
10  3215307031  6  INSERTO ELASTICO  ELASTIC INSERT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
9  3215315009  1  INGRANAGGIO CON MOZZO  GEAR      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
19  0635460006  1  SFERA RB­ BALL      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
29  0636101475  3  VITE  SCREW      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
37  3215315022  1  PISTONE P.MOLLA  PISTON      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
47  3209303012  1  MOLLA  SPRING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
54  3215315014  1  SPESSORE (versione tirocinghia)  SPACER (BELT PULL VERSION)      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
62  0630326033  3  ROSETTA SICUREZZA  WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
73  3215315026  1  DIAFRAMMA  DIAFRAM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
28  0634306300  1  ANELLO TENUTA  OR      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
55  0630501032  1  ANELLO SICUREZZA (versione tirocinghia)  SNAP RING (BELT PULL VERSION)      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3  3217310001  1  RIDUZIONE 1/8 ­ 27NPTF ­ M18X1,5  ADAPTOR      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
•  3215199050  1  KIT CUSCINETTI  BEARING KIT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
ZF 350 IV (IRM 350 V­LD•1)     ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
7  0636015142  1  VITE TE M5x10  SCREW TE M5x10      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
17  3215201008  1  ASSIEME TUBO PER LIVELLO OLIO  OIL LEVEL TUBE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
28  3215301015  1  COPERCHIO CHIUSURA  SEAL COVER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
36  0636301049  1  TAPPO 3/8 GAS  PLUG 3/8 GAS      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
­ •  3215304035  2  SPESSORE D.118x139,7x0,40  SHIM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
51  •  0634309611  1  ANELLO DI TENUTA  RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
56  0636015270  4  VITE TE M10x16  SCREW TE M10x16      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
­ •  3215303006  2  SPESSORE D.110x128,4x0,25  SHIM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
8  0636015227  6  VITE M10x35  SCREW M10x35      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
7 •  3215302003  8  DISCO FRIZIONE  CLUTCH DISK      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
17  3215303003  1  BUSSOLA  BUSING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
27 •  0635290114  1  RALLA  WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
31B  3215302040  1  INGRANAGGIO Z= 35 R= 1.653  PINION Z= 35 R= 1.653      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
6  •  3213302024  9  DISCO FRIZIONE SINUS  SINUS CLUTCH DISK      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
16  •  0635374011  1  CUSCINETTI RULLI CONICI  TAPERED ROLLER BEARING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
26  0630505529  1  ANELLO ELASTICO  ELASTIC RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
31A  3215302039  1  INGRANAGGIO Z= 40 R= 1.318  PINION Z= 40 R= 1.318      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
6  3215303014  1  INGRANAGGIO Z= 49 R= 2,032  PINION Z=49 R= 2,032      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
4  3215304008  1  FLANGIA USCITA  OUTPUT FLANGE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3  0630302061  2  ROSETTA ELASTICA  ELASTIC WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
4  0637885468  1  GOMITO ORIENTABILE  SWINGING ELBOW      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
14  3215307046  1  SUPPORTO SCAMBIATORE  EXCHANGER SUPPORT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
4  0634801074  1  ANELLO DI TENUTA A22x27  SEAL RING A22x27      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
14  3208307003  4  FASCETTA IN GOMMA  RUBBER CLAMP      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
1  0635302051  1  GABBIA ASS.RULLINI  TRUST NEEDLE BEARING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
11  0635290063  1  RALLA LS 4060  TRUST WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
21  3215315010  1  BUSSOLA D.45X58X78  BUSHING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
36  3209308023  1  MOLLA  SPRING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
46  3209303011  1  ANELLO  SPRING RETAINING RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
59  3215308017  1  LEVA COM.DISTRIBUTORE  LEVER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
73  1  Vedi Gruppo Scambiatore  See Exchanger Assy      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
29  0636101475  3  VITE  SCREW      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
4  0631405048  2  TAPPO M6X1  PLUG      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
5  0636101475  4  VITE TCEI M8X30  SCREW M8X30      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
SET  3215102041  1  KIT INGRANAGGI R=1.318  GEARS KIT R=1.318      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3217208007  1  KIT DISTRIBUTORE MECC.  MECHANICAL CONTROL KIT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
1  3217208007  1  DISTRIBUTORE OLIO COMPLETO  COMPLETE DISTRIBUTOR      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
11  0630050043  1  ROSETTA A TENUTA  WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
4  3217308007  1  GUARNIZIONE SUPP.FILTRO  FILTER SUPPORT GASKET      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3217199004  1  KIT ELETTROVALVOLE 24 V  24 V SOLENOID KIT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
8  3217308051  1  ROSETTA PIANA  FLAT WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
­ 3217199023  ­ KIT GUARNIZIONI TROLLING VALVE MECCANICO  MECHANICAL TROLLING VALVE GASKETS KIT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
9  3215301002  1  RONDELLA  WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
19  3215201009  1  ASTA LIVELLO OLIO COMPLETA  OIL DIPSTICK      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
30  0636010565  17  VITE M 10x45  SCREW M10x45      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
39  0636010408  2  VITE TE M10x90  SCREW TE M10x90      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
­ •  3215303018  1  SPESSORE D.109,4x129,5x0,20  SHIM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
54  0636305002  1  TAPPO CM30x1,5  PLUG CM30x1,5      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
64  •  3215303004  2  SPESSORE D.110x128,4x0,15  SHIM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
2  3215302031  1  CAMPANA FRIZIONE  DRUM CLUTCH      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
11  3215302402  2  DISTANZIALE D.58x63x26,2  SPACER D.58x63x26,2      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
21  0631610121  1  GRANO M10x10  PLUG M10x10      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
29  3215302018  3  VITE SPECIALE M12  SPECIAL SCREW M12      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
2  3215303010  1  CAMPANA FRIZIONE  CLUTCH DRUM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
11  3215302402  2  DISTANZIALE D.58x63x26,2  SPACER D.58x63x26,2      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
21  0631610121  1  GRANO M10x10  PLUG M10x10      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
29  3215302018  3  VITE SPECIALE M12  SPECIAL SCREW M12      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3  •  0635376033  1  CUSCINETTO RULLI CONICI  TAPERED ROLLER BEARING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
2 •  0635501915  1  CUSCINETTO RULLI CONICI  TAPERED ROLLER BEARING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
5  0636301013  1  TAPPO M24x1,5  PLUG M24x1,5      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
15  0636301019  2  TAPPO 1/8 GAS  PLUG 1/8 GAS      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3  0635460037  1  SFERA RB  BALL      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
11  0636015210  5  VITE TE M6x30  SCREW TE M6x30      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
21  0630532139  1  ANELLO SICUREZZA  SNAP RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
30  0635460036  1  SFERA RB  BALL      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
41  0634801057  1  ANELLO DI TENUTA OR  O­RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
1  0636101584  1  VITE TCEI M6x50  SCREW M6x50      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
11  3215308040  1  PERNO  PIN      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
16  3209308038  1  SPESSORE D.17,2x23,8x0,15  SHIM D.17,2x23,8x0,15      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
1  3215307040  1  TUBO OLIO DA SCAMBIATORE A INVERTITORE  OIL TUBE FROM COOLER TO GEAR BOX      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
11  3215307031  2  MORSETTO  TERMINAL      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
Pos.  ZF Codice Part number  Quantita Quantity  Descrizione  Description      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
10  0635290035  2  RALLA AS 4060  TRUST WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
20  3213302026  1  GRANO  PLUG      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
38  0630531211  1  ANELLO SEEGER  SNAP RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
48  3209303035  4  DISCO FRIZIONE SINUS  CLUTCH DISK      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
55  0630501032  1  ANELLO SICUREZZA (su versione tirocinghia)  SNAP RING (BELT PULL VERSION)      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
63  3215315024  1  TUBO OLIO (da Pompa a Valvola PTO)  HOSE (from Pump to PTO Valve)      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
74  1  Vedi Gruppo Scambiatore  See Exchanger Assy      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
29  0636101475  3  VITE  SCREW      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
56  0631501473  1  LINGUETTA (versione tirocingha)  KEY (BELT PULL VERSION)      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
4  0634801074  1  GUARNIZIONE 22X27  SEAL WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
0742973  1  KIT DISTRIBUTORE MECCANICO  CONTROL VALVE KIT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
8  0630302010  1  ROSETTA ELASTICA  ELASTIC WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
18 •  0634306194  1  ANELLO DI TENUTA OR  O RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
29 •  0634304266  1  ANELLO DI TENUTA OR  O RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
37  0636301004  2  TAPPO M14x1,5  PLUG M14x1,5      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
­ •  3215304036  2  SPESSORE D.118x139,7x0,50  SHIM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
52  3209301009  1  TARGHETTA CONTROLLO OLIO  OIL LEVEL PLATE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
57  3217301001  1  TARGHETTA DATI  LABEL      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
­ •  3215303007  2  SPESSORE D.110x128,4x0,30  SHIM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
9  0637011034  6  DADO  NUT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
8  0635470206  1  RULLINI  ROLLER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
18  0630531274  1  ANELLO SEEGER  SEEGER RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
28  0630504003  3  ANELLO SEEGER  SEEGER RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
31C  3215302066  1  INGRANAGGIO Z= 34 R= 1.853  PINION Z= 34 R= 1.853      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
7  •  3215302003  8  DISCO FRIZIONE  CLUTCH DISK      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
17  3215303003  1  BUSSOLA  BUSING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
27  •  0635290114  1  RALLA  WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
31B  3215302040  1  INGRANAGGIO Z= 35 R= 1.653  PINION Z= 35 R= 1.653      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
7  3215303028  1  INGRANAGGIO Z= 49 R= 1.853  PINION Z=49 R= 1.853      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
5  3215304044  1  DISCO ARRESTO FLANGIA USCITA  OUTPUT FLANGE RETAIN RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
4  0636302068  1  TAPPO M14x1,5  PLUG M14x1,5      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
5  0634801074  1  GUARNIZIONE  SEAL WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
15  3213307006  2  SCAMBIATORE DI CALORE  HEAT EXCHANGER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
5  0636015367  4  VITE M8x22  HEXAGON SCREW M8x22      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
15  3209307025  2  PORTAGOMMA MASCHIO  HOSE CONNECTOR      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
2  0635290026  2  RALLA AS  TRUST WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
12  3215315007  1  CAMPANA FRIZ.PTO  PTO CLUTCH BELL      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
22  0634402167  3  SEGMENTO  SEGMENT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
37  3215315022  1  PISTONE P.MOLLA  PISTON      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
47  3209303012  1  MOLLA  SPRING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
60  3215315001  1  FLANGIA DISTRIB.OLIO PTO IRM350 A/PL  PTO HOUSING IRM 350 A/PL      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
74  1  Vedi Gruppo Scambiatore  See Exchanger Assy      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
42 51 51 51 52 52 53 54 55 56 60  0630513117 3215215005 3215215006 3215215007 3215315003 3215315004 3215315017 3215315014 0630501032 0631501473 3215315028  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  ANELLO SEEGER SW 40 ALBERO + INGRANAGGIO ( versione tirocinghia) ALBERO + INGRANAGGIO (SAE J744 B­Z13) ALBERO + INGRANAGGIO (SAE J744 C­Z14) COPERCHIO PTO (solo su versione tirocinghia) COPERCHIO ATTACCO SAE B/C. ADATTATORE PER SAE J744B DISTANZ. D.42X55X4,25 (versione tirocinghia) ANELLO SICUREZZA (versione tirocinghia) LINGUETTA (versione tirocingha) SUPPORTO CUSC. PTO  SNAP RING SHAFT AND GEAR (BELT PULL VERSION) PUMP DRIVE SHAFT AND GEAR (SAE J744B­Z13) PUMP DRIVE SHAFT AND GEAR (SAE J744C­Z14) PTO COVER (BELT PULL VERSION) PTO COVER (SAE B/C) ADAPTER RING (SAE J744B) SPACER (BELT PULL VERSION) SNAP RING (BELT PULL VERSION) KEY (BELT PULL VERSION) PTO BEARING SUPPORT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
5  0636101475  4  VITE TCEI M8X30  SCREW      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
10  3217310008  1  PRESSOSTATO  SWITCH      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
SET  3215102042  1  KIT INGRANAGGI R=1.653  GEARS KIT R=1.653      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3217199021  1  KIT MANUTENZIONE DISTRIBUZIONE MECC.  MECHANICAL CONTROL VALVE MAINTENANCE KIT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
2  3217308065  1  STAFFA SUPP. TELEC.  BRACKET      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
12  0636016168  1  VITE TE  TE SCREW      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
5  3217308026  1  SUPPORTO FILTRO OLIO  OIL FILTER SUPPORT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3217199005  1  KIT ELETTROVALVOLE 12 V  12 V SOLENOID KIT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
9  0630050043  1  ROSETTA A TENUTA  SEALING WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
­ 3217199035  ­ KIT GUARNIZIONI TROLLING VALVE ELETTRICO  ELECTRICAL TROLLING VALVE GASKETS KIT    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
Pos.  Codice Part number ZF  Quantita Quantity  Descrizione  Description      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
10  3215301001  1  TAPPO D.18x13  PLUG D.18x13      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
21  0636301019  9  TAPPO 1/8” GAS  PLUG 1/8” GAS      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
40  3215308011  1  PIASTRA DISTRIBUZIONE OLIO  DISTRIBUTION OIL FLANGE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
­ •  3215303019  1  SPESSORE D.109,4x129,5x0,25  SHIM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
55  •  0634801098  1  GUARNIZIONE  GASKET      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
­ •  3215303005  2  SPESSORE D.110x128,4x0,20  SHIM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
1 + 2  3215202005  1  ASSIEME ALBERO + CAMPANA  DRUM AND SHAFT ASSY      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
12 •  0635300200  2  GABBIA RULLINI  ROLLER CAGE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
22  3213302021  1  SPINA PER PISTONE  PISTON PIN      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
30 •  0635372009  1  CUSCINETTO RULLI CONICI  TAPERED ROLLER BEARING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
1 + 2  3215203002  1  ASSIEME ALBERO + CAMPANA  DRUM AND SHAFT ASSY      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
12  •  0635300200  2  GABBIA RULLINI  ROLLER CAGE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
22  3213302021  1  SPINA PER PISTONE  PISTON PIN      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
30  •  0635374011  1  CUSCINETTO RULLI CONICI  TAPERED ROLLER BEARING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
4  3215303016  1  INGRANAGGIO Z= 41 R= 1,318  PINION Z=41 R= 1,318      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3 •  0635373014  1  CUSCINETTO RULLI CONICI  TAPERED ROLLER BEARING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
6  0635900973  2  BOCCOLA  BUSHING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
16  3215306010  1  FILTRO  SCREEN      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
4  3215308049  1  MOLLA  SPRING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
12  0630300502  5  ROSETTA ELASTICA  ELASTIC WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
22 •  0634303955  1  ANELLO DI TENUTA OR  O­RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
31  3209308007  1  NIPPLO M20X1,5  NIPPLE M20X1,5      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
44  3209308037  3  SPESSORE D.17,2x23,8x0,50  SHIM D.17,2x23,8x0,50      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
2  0636101731  2  VITE TCEI M6x25  SCREW M6x25      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
12  0634349533  1  ANELLO DI TENUTA  O­RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
16  3209308039  1  SPESSORE D.17,2x23,8x0,25  SHIM D.17,2x23,8x0,25      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
2  0637870020  2  NIPPLO  NIPPLE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
12  0636016178  2  VITE TE M12x25  SCREW TE M12x25      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
1  0635302051  1  GABBIA ASS.RULLINI  TRUST NEEDLE BEARING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
11  0635290063  1  RALLA LS 4060  TRUST WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
21  3215315010  1  BUSSOLA D.45X58X78  BUSHING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
Pos.  ZF Codice Part number  Quantita Quantity  Descrizione  Description      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
39  3215315013  1  TUBO COLLEG.OLIO A.P.  HOSE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
49  0634313675  1  ANELLO TENUTA  OR      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
65  0637870201  1  NIPPLO  NIPPLE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
75  1  Vedi Gruppo Scambiatore  See Exchanger Assy      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
42  0630513117  1  ANELLO SEEGER SW 40  SNAP RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
60  3215315028  1  SUPPORTO CUSC. PTO  PTO BEARING SUPPORT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
5  0637870211  1  RIDUZIONE M22X1,5 ­ M18X1,5  ADAPTOR      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
0741823  1  KIT POMPA OLIO PER MOT. SIN.  STANDARD OIL PUMP KIT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
9  3215301002  1  RONDELLA  WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
19  3215201009  1  ASTA LIVELLO OLIO COMPLETA  OIL DIPSTICK      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
30  0636010565  17  VITE M 10x45  SCREW M10x45      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
38  •  0634304236  2  ANELLO DI TENUTA OR  O RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
46  •  3215303017  1  SPESSORE D.109,4x129,5x0,15  SHIM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
53  3215301046  1  COPERCHIO ISPEZIONE  CHECK COVER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
58  0631311079  6  RIVETTO  RIVET      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
­ •  3215303008  2  SPESSORE D.110x128.4x0,50  SHIM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
Pos.  ZF Codice Part number  Quantita Quantity  Descrizione  Description      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
9  0630513105  1  ANELLO SEEGER  SEEGER RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
19 •  0634402538  2  SEGMENTO  STEEL RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
31D  3215302041  1  INGRANAGGIO Z= 31 R= 2.032  PINION Z= 31 R= 2.032      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
8  0635470206  1  RULLINI  ROLLERS      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
18  0630531274  1  ANELLO SEEGER  SEEGER RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
28  0630504003  3  ANELLO SEEGER  SEEGER RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
31C  3215302066  1  INGRANAGGIO Z= 34 R= 1.853  PINION Z= 34 R= 1.853      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
4 + 2  3215203006  1  INGRANAGGI ASSIEMATI  GEARS ASSY      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
6  3215304045  1  PIASTRINA DI SICUREZZA  SAFETY PLATE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
5  •  0634801038  1  GUARNIZIONE  GASKET      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
6  0637885469  1  NIPPLO  NIPPLE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
16  0636010568  2  VITE M10x100  SCREW M10x100      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
6  0637885436  1  NIPPLE 1/2”x3/4”G  NIPPLE 1/2”x3/4”G      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
16  3215207002  1  SCAMBIATORE MOTA  MOTA HEAT EXCHANGER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3  3215315005  1  PERNO DISTRIB.PTO  PTO DISTRIBUTOR PIN      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
13  0630502051  1  ANELLO SICUREZZA  SNAP RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
23  0636301019  11  TAPPO  PLUG      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
38  0630531211  1  ANELLO SEEGER  SNAP RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
48  3209303035  4  DISCO FRIZIONE SINUS  CLUTCH DISK      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
61  0630326012  6  ROSETTA SICUREZZA  WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
61  0630326012  6  ROSETTA SICUREZZA  WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
6  3217310003  1  SUPPORTO MONITORING PER MB30  MONITORING SUPPORT FOR MB 30      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
11  3217310009  1  SUPPORTO MONITORING PER MB 30  MONITORING SUPPORT FOR MB30      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
SET  3215102043  1  KIT INGRANAGGI R=2.043  GEARS KIT R=2.043      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3217199022  1  KIT MANUTENZIONE DISTRIBUZIONE ELETTR.  ELECTRICAL CONTROL VALVE MAINTENANCE KIT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3  0636015289  2  VITE TE  TE SCREW      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
­ 3217199021  1  KIT GUARNIZIONE MB 30  MB 30 GASKETS KIT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
6  3217308027  1  TIRANTE CAVO  CABLE TIE ROD      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3217108021  1  ASSIEME DISTRIB. ELETTRICO EB 30 (24 bar)  ELECTRICAL VALVE ASSEMBLY (24 bar)      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
10  0636016168  1  VITE TE  TE SCREW      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3  0636804001  2  GOLFARE M16  EYE M16      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
13  3215301027  1  TAPPO SPECIALE 3/8” GAS  SPECIAL PLUG 3/8” GAS      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
24  0630531211  2  ANELLO SEEGER  SEEGER RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
32  0636010071  8  VITE M10x60  SCREW M10x60      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
45  •  3215304032  2  SPESSORE D.118x139,7x0,15  SHIM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
47  0636305076  2  TAPPO CM22x1,5  PLUG CM22x1,5      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
56  0636015270  4  VITE TE M10x16  SCREW TE M10x16      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
­ •  3215303008  2  SPESSORE D.110x128.4x0,50  SHIM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
5 •  3215302002  2  DISCO FRIZIONE  CLUTCH DISK      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
15 •  3215302023  1  RALLA  THRUST WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
25  3215302034  1  ANELLO ARRESTO MOLLA  SPRING RETAINING RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
33  3215302041  1  INGRANAGGIO Z= 31 R= 2.032  PINION Z= 31 R= 2.032      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
5  •  3215302002  2  DISCO FRIZIONE  CLUTCH DISK      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
15  •  3215302023  1  RALLA  THRUST WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
25  3215302034  1  ANELLO ARRESTO MOLLA  SPRING RETAINING RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
33  3215302041  1  INGRANAGGIO Z= 31  R= 2.032  PINION Z= 31  R= 2.032      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
4 + 2  3215203006  1  INGRANAGGI ASSIEMATI  GEARS ASSY      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
8 + 1  3215304054  1  ASSIEME ALBERO + INGRANAGGIO  SHAFT AND GEAR ASSY      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
9  3213306018  1  ROTORE  ROTOR      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
19  0630300503  2  ROSETTA ELASTICA  ELASTIC WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
8  4005306032  1  SPESSORE D.10,1x16x0,50  SHIM D.10,1x16x0,50      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
15  3215308059  1  VALVOLA PER DISTRIBUTORE  VALVE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
25  3215308062  1  MOLLA  SPRING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
34  0631329135  2  SPINA  PIN      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
44  3209308040  2  SPESSORE D.17,2x23,8x1,00  SHIM D.17,2x23,8x1,00      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
5  3215308055  1  COPERCHIO  COVER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
15  4005306027  1  SPESSORE D.10,1x16x1,0  SHIM D.10,1x16x1,0      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
19  3215308008  1  SUPPORTO  SUPPORT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
5  0634801242  3  GUARNIZIONE  SEAL WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
15  3213307006  2  SCAMBIATORE DI CALORE  HEAT EXCHANGER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
4  0631329069  1  SPINA  ELASTIC PIN      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
14  3209303013  1  DISCO CONDOTTO POST.  TOOTHED RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
24  0635358040  1  CUSC.RAD.ORIENT.RUL  SWINGING BALL BEARING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
32  3201308001  1  MOLLA POS.PERNO DISTRIB.  SPRING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
42  0630513117  1  ANELLO SEEGER SW 40  SNAP RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
51  3215315015  1  ALBERO SAE J744B­Z13  PUMP DRIVE SHAFT (J744B­Z13)      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
57  0635460032  1  SFERA RB­ BALL      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
68  0637870203  2  NIPPLO  NIPPLE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
6  0635416330  1  CUSC. RULLI CIL.  CIL. ROLLER BEARING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
51  3215215007  1  ALBERO + INGRANAGGIO (SAE J744 C­Z14)  PUMP DRIVE SHAFT AND GEAR (SAE J744C­Z14)      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
71  0634304266  1  ANELLO TENUTA  OR      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
­ 3217110001  1  KIT ADATTATORI + SENSORI  ADAPTORS AND SENSORS KIT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3213307006  1  SCAMBIATORE  COOLER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
2  0636015289  5  VITE TE M8x16  SCREW TE M8x16      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
12  0636301043  4  TAPPO 1/4” GAS  PLUG 1/4” GAS      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
23  3215301007  1  TUBO COLLEGAMENTO  CONNECTING PIPE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
31  0636015227  6  VITE TE M10x35  SCREW TE M10x35      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
42  •  0634301100  2  ANELLO DI TENUTA  RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
­ •  3215303020  1  SPESSORE D.109,4x129,5x0,30  SHIM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
61  0636301038  1  TAPPO M38x1,5  PLUG M38x1,5      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
1 + 2  3215202005  1  ASSIEME ALBERO + CAMPANA  DRUM AND SHAFT ASSY      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
12 •  0635300200  2  GABBIA RULLINI  ROLLER CAGE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
22  3213302021  1  SPINA PER PISTONE  PISTON PIN      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
2  3215303010  1  CAMPANA FRIZIONE  CLUTCH DRUM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
11  3215302402  2  DISTANZIALE D.58x63x26,2  SPACER D.58x63x26,2      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
21  0631610121  1  GRANO M10x10  PLUG M10x10      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
1  •  0635376017  1  CUSCINETTO RULLI CONICI  TAPERED ROLLER BEARING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
7 + 2  3215203010  1  INGRANAGGI ASSIEMATI  GEARS ASSY      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
8 + 1  3215304054  1  ASSIEME ALBERO + INGRANAGGIO  SHAFT AND GEAR ASSY      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
8  •  0634304260  1  OR DI TENUTA  O­RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
9  0636015226  2  VITE TE M10x25  SCREW TE M10x25      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
19  3213307008  2  ANODO  ANOD      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
9  0637011002  4  DADO M8  NUT M8      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
19  0634801191  1  ANELLO DI TENUTA  SEAL RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
6  0635416330  1  CUSC.RULLI CIL.NJ208ECP­C3  BALLS BEARING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
16  3210303014  2  DISCO FRIZIONE  CLUTCH DISK      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
26  0634319112  1  ANELLO TENUTA  SEAL RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
31  0635460036  1  SFERA  BALL      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
41  0631329046  2  SPINA  PIN      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
51 51 51 52 52 53 54 55  3215315006 3215315015 3215315016 3215315003 3215315004 3215315017 3215315014 0630501032  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  ALBERO PTO (versione tirocinghia) ALBERO SAE J744B­Z13 ALBERO SAE J744C­Z14 COPERCHIO PTO (versione tirocinghia) COPERCHIO ATTACCO SAE B/C. ADATTATORE PER SAE J744B SPESSORE (versione tirocinghia) ANELLO SICUREZZA (su versione tirocinghia)  BELT PULL SHAFT PUMP DRIVE SHAFT (J744B­Z13) PUMP DRIVE SHAFT (J744C­Z14) PTO COVER (BELT PULL VERSION) PTO COVER (SAE B/C) ADAPTER RING FOR SAE J744B­Z13 SPACER (BELT PULL VERSION) SNAP RING (BELT PULL VERSION)      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
68  0637870203  2  NIPPLO  NIPPLE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
24  0635358040  1  CUSC.RAD.ORIENT.RUL  SWINGING ROLLER BEARING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
8  0634801074  1  GUARNIZIONE 22X27  SEAL WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
13  0636302068  1  TAPPO M14X1.5  PLUG M14X1.5      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
•  0742193  1  KIT SPESSORI  SHIMS KIT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3215107012  1  SCAMBIATORE  COOLER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
6  3209308007  1  RACCORDO  ADAPTER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
 Descrizione  Description      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
9  0630050043  1  ROSETTA A TENUTA  SEALING WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
2 2  3217308084 3217308085  2 2  (SENZA ELETTROVALVOLE) ELETTROVALVOLA 24 V ELETTROVALVOLA 12 V  (WITHOUT SOLENOID VALVE) SOLENOID 24V SOLENOID 12V      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
1  3217093014  ­ ASSIEME TROLLING VALVE MECCANICO  MECHANICAL TROLLING VALVE ASSEMBLY      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
4  3215301034  1  CARTER  BAFFLE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
14  3215301020  1  DOCCIA SU ASSI  SHOWER PIPE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
25  3215301005  1  SUPPORTO POMPA  PUMP SUPPORT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
33  •  0634303770  2  ANELLO DI TENUTA OR  O RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
­ •  3215304033  2  SPESSORE D.118x139,7x0,20  SHIM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
48  •  0634801074  2  GUARNIZIONE  GASKET      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
57  3217301001  1  TARGHETTA DATI  LABEL      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
65  •  0634304268  1  ANELLO DI TENUTA OR  O RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
6 •  3213302024  9  DISCO FRIZIONE SINUS  SINUS CLUTCH DISK      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
16 •  0635374011  1  CUSCINETTO RULLI CONICI  TAPERED ROLLER BEARING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
26  0630505529  1  ANELLO ELASTICO  ELASTIC RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
6  •  3213302024  9  DISCO FRIZIONE SINUS  SINUS CLUTCH DISK      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
16  •  0635374011  1  CUSCINETTI RULLI CONICI  TAPERED ROLLER BEARING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
26  0630505529  1  ANELLO ELASTICO  ELASTIC RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
5 + 2  3215203005  1  INGRANAGGI ASSIEMATI  GEARS ASSY      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
Pos.  ZF Codice Part number  Quantita Quantity  Descrizione  Description      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
10  0634304229  1  OR DI TENUTA  O­RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
20  0636010540  2  VITE TE M8x75  SCREW TE M8x75      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
8  4005306033  1  SPESSORE D.10,1x16x0,40  SHIM D.10,1x16x0,40      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
16  0635290026  2  RALLA  THRUST WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
26  3215308061  1  VALVOLINA DI REGOLAZIONE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
35  0636010172  2  VITE TE M10x55  SCREW TE M10x55      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
44  3209308041  1  SPESSORE D.17,2x23,8x0,10  SHIM D.17,2x23,8x0,10      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
6  3209308032  1  MOLLA  SPRING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
15  4005306032  1  SPESSORE D.10,1x16x0,50  SHIM D.10,1x16x0,50      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
20  3215308064  1  FILTRO VERSIONE TROLLING VALVE  TROLLING VALVE SCREEN      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
6  0637870201  3  NIPPLO  NIPPLE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
16  0636010568  2  VITE M10x100  SCREW M10x100      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
5  0630502015  1  ANELLO SICUREZZA  SNAP RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
15  3210303015  3  DISCO FRIZIONE  CLUTCH DISK      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
25  0636101163  6  VITE  SCREW      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
33  0636302039  1  TAPPO  PLUG      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
43  0635303103  2  ASTUCCIO RULLINI HK4016  RADIAL NEEDLE BEARING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
51  3215315016  1  ALBERO SAE J744C­Z14  PUMP DRIVE SHAFT (J744C­Z14)      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
58  0634801158  1  GUARNIZIONE A10X16  SEAL WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
69  3215302026  1  TAPPO FORATO  ORIFICE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
24  0635358040  1  CUSC.RAD.ORIENT.RUL  SWINGING ROLLER BEARING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
52  3215315003  1  COPERCHIO PTO (solo su versione tirocinghia)  PTO COVER (BELT PULL VERSION)      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
Pos.  ZF Codice Part number  Quantita Quantity  Descrizione  Description      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3213308019  1  FILTRO OLIO  OIL FILTER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3  0636804001  2  GOLFARE M16  EYE M16      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
13  3215301027  1  TAPPO SPECIALE 3/8” GAS  SPECIAL PLUG 3/8” GAS      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
24  0630531211  2  ANELLO SEEGER  SEEGER RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
32  0636010071  8  VITE M10x60  SCREW M10x60      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
44  0636015227  17  VITE TE M10x35  SCREW TE M10x35      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
­ •  3215303021  1  SPESSORE D.109,4x129,5x0,50  SHIM      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
62  0636302034  1  TAPPO M38x1,5  PLUG M38x1,5      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
Pos.  ZF Codice Part number  Quantita Quantity  Descrizione  Description      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3 •  0634303710  1  ANELLO DI TENUTA OR  O RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
13 •  3215302403  2  RALLA  THRUST WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
23  3215302001  1  PISTONE PER FRIZIONE  CLUTCH PISTON      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
Pos.  ZF Codice Part number  Quantita Quantity  Descrizione  Description      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
1 + 2  3215203002  1  ASSIEME ALBERO + CAMPANA  DRUM AND SHAFT ASSY      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
12  •  0635300200  2  GABBIA RULLINI  ROLLER CAGE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
22  3213302021  1  SPINA PER PISTONE  PISTON PIN      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
2  3215303012  1  INGRANAGGIO Z= 35  PINION Z= 35      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
Pos.  ZF Codice Part number  Quantita Quantity  Descrizione  Description      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
Pos.  ZF Codice Part number  Quantita Quantity  Descrizione  Description      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
10  3215307031  6  INSERTO ELASTICO  ELASTIC INSERT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
Pos.  ZF Codice Part number  Quantita Quantity  Descrizione  Description      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
10  3215307040  1  TUBO FLEX POMPA ­ SCAMBIATORE  HOSE PUMP ­ COOLER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
20  0637870224  1  RIDUZ. MF 1”­3/4 G  ADAPTER MF 1”­3/4 G      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
7  3215315011  1  RALLA  TRUST WASHER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
17  3215315008  1  PISTONE FRIZ.PTO  PISTON      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
27  3215315027  1  BUSSOLA D.45X65X21  BUSHING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
32  3201308001  1  MOLLA POS.PERNO DISTRIB.  SPRING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
42  0630513117  1  ANELLO SEEGER SW 40  SNAP RING      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
    ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
69  3215302026  1  TAPPO FORATO  ORIFICE      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
25  0636101163  6  VITE  SCREW      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
Descrizione  Description      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
9  0501203371  1  TRASMETTITORE DI TEMPERATURA  TEMPERATURE SENDER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
14  0634801151  1  ANELLO OR  OR      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
•  0742287  1  KIT FRIZIONE  CLUTCHES KIT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3213308019  1  FILTRO OLIO  OIL FILTER      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
7  3217308026  1  SUPPORTO FILTRO OLIO  FILTER SUPPORT      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
1  3217208013  1  DISTRIBUTORE COMPLETO (SENZA ELETTROVALVOLE)  CONTROL VALVE UNIT (WITHOUT SOLENOID VALVE)      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
10  0636016168  1  VITE TE  TE SCREW      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
3  0659055651  2  CONNETTORE  CONNECTOR      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine
2  3217093015  ­ ASSIEME TROLLING VALVE ELETTRICO  ELECTRIC AL TROLLING VALVE ASSEMBLY      ZF-350-IV-RM Transmission Marine

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Please reload

Featured Posts

I'm busy working on my blog posts. Watch this space!

Please reload

Recent Posts